Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HANBURY HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties