50, THE MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£342,500+0.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500+159.5%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Other
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+158.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Other
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Other
Sale #1