Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+15.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+46.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+22.9%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+36.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9LH
← Back to All Properties