LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 2, SEAFIELD ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1219.1%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+1219.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-14.5%
Sold on 21 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1