Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6PU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,700
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,700
+3.9%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+82.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250
-2.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties