95, BRIDGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+103.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+86.4%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1