2, SAREK PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+50.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+17.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1