Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BARRY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+45.2%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+93.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JS
← Back to All Properties