1, CLITHEROE ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+250.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+200.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-86.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+98.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1