Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,950
-4.7%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+170.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RR
← Back to All Properties