Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
-1.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4DY
← Back to All Properties