5, NURSERY NOOK, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 8NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+103.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000-23.3%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+32.7%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+205.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1