Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRINGFIELD RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-3.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FP
← Back to All Properties