Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WORCESTER PARK ROAD, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+26.9%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+33.8%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+119.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7QD
← Back to All Properties