Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HARTHILL CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+63.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UU
← Back to All Properties