50, KING STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1