Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, WINDMILL STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£849,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£102,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£849,950
+13.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£747,500
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1NB
← Back to All Properties