1, CASTLE GROVE TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+18.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+56.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,595
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1