Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£51,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,955
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2EZ
← Back to All Properties