Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E3, BELVEDERE, 152 - 158, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.8%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties