Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EASTERGATE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£159,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,950
+50.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£159,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,995
+39.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4NU
← Back to All Properties