26, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-9.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+177.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1