Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 8 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties