24, BRIDGE MILL COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+9.2%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+18.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1