Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AWDRY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+10.4%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,995
+5.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PA
← Back to All Properties