Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+13.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+86.6%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5HH
← Back to All Properties