67, BIDBOROUGH RIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,400,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£1,525,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,400,000+174.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£1,525,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000+76.8%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1