25, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+175.9%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+34.3%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+25.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1