Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CUMNOR ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+75.3%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5JP
← Back to All Properties