29, CEDAR AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000-0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+196.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1