Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, WOODFEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+33.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1JP
← Back to All Properties