Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BRUNSHAW AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+42.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LD
← Back to All Properties