Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+64.5%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+52.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AF
← Back to All Properties