30, WOOLDALE ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,980
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.1%
Price Change
+£128,980 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,980+403.1%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£128,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1