Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARREN ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.1%
Price Change
+£153,520 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+345.1%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£153,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,480
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2ST
← Back to All Properties