Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RYEGATE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FD
← Back to All Properties