Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OVENDEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.1%
Price Change
+£43,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+374.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£43,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,600
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5PN
← Back to All Properties