Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PARK HOUSE, PARK AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+134.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5HW
← Back to All Properties