Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
562, MOOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+205.1%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8TE
← Back to All Properties