262, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4DJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000-39.4%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+28.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+118.8%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+18.2%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1