2, HOCKLEY COURT, WATLING STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.4%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+227.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+17.7%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1