Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£33,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-14.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,999
+112.7%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,666
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JN
← Back to All Properties