Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEATHAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
-13.0%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1AD
← Back to All Properties