Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995
+195.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties