29, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+16.5%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+372.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1