Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FERNDALE VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+6.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+155.3%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8HG
← Back to All Properties