112, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+112.5%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1