Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+9.9%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties