157, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,800
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1800.0%
Price Change
+£777,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£820,800+1800.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Other
+£777,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,200-84.8%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Other
-£241,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 7 June 2004
Other
Sale #1