Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, FLEET LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2RJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£85,000
+97.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£43,000
-37.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
-1.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+250.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2RJ
← Back to All Properties